Dr. Meinrad Aichner | FDP | 31.03.2023 | bis 31.03.2023 |
Nicolet Alef | Ansprechpartner f. Kath. Kirche | | |
Anja Altenschulte | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Wolfgang Annen | Bürgermeister | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Manfred Bauer | FDP | 29.01.2013 | bis 29.01.2013 |
Andreas Behnen | Schulleiter Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 28.02.2024 | bis 28.02.2024 |
Anja Beiers | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Benedikt Beiers | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Udo Bonnermann | FDP | 29.03.2012 | bis 29.03.2012 |
Martha Brandt | Ev. Kirchengemeinde | 28.02.2017 | bis 28.02.2017 |
Benjamin Braun | Schulleiter Josef-Annegarn-Schule | | |
Simeon Brettner | Kinder- und Jugendwerk | 30.06.2022 | bis 30.06.2022 |
Mathilde Breuer | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Markus Brune | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Annalena Burghardt | Schülersprecherin Kinder- und Jugendwerk Ostbevern | 01.01.2019 | bis 01.01.2019 |
Pascal Burghardt | Schülersprecher der Josef Annegarn Schule | 01.08.2012 | bis 01.08.2012 |
Ralf Bäsecke | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Hugo Bäumer | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Marc Böckenholt | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Clemens Börger | Evang. Kirche (Stellvertreter) | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Rainer Börste | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Michele D'Alò | Ansprechpartner f. ausländische Einw. | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Oliver Diekmann | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Karin Dilling | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 30.06.2021 | bis 30.06.2021 |
Katrin Dirkes | Schülersprecherin Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 30.09.2018 | bis 30.09.2018 |
Dajana Dossow | SPD | 21.12.2021 | bis 21.12.2021 |
Jutta Drilling-Kleihauer | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Armin Düpmeier | Konrektor Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Denise Edelmann | Stellvertr. Schülersprecherin der Josef Annegarn Schule | 01.08.2012 | bis 01.08.2012 |
Sebastian Eichel | Schülersprecher des Collegium Johanneum | 31.08.2010 | bis 31.08.2010 |
Peter Eisel | SPD | | |
Wilhelm Erpenbeck | FDP | 25.07.2020 | bis 25.07.2020 |
Bernhard Everwin | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Peter Fast | Schülersprecher der Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 01.10.2010 | bis 01.10.2010 |
Tobias Fiege | Stellvertretender Schülersprecher Josef-Annegarn--Schule | 01.10.2018 | bis 01.10.2018 |
Britta Fricke | Konrektorin Ambrosius-Schule | | |
Michael Füssel | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Viktoria Füssel | CDU | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Sigrid Gabriel | evangelische Kirche | 25.10.2016 | bis 25.10.2016 |
Gabriele Gebühr | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Lauren Glahe | Kinder- und Jugendwerk | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Lauren Glahe_alt | Kinder- und Jugendwerk | 31.07.2021 | bis 31.07.2021 |
Andre Große Hokamp | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Bernhard Große Hokamp | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Leonie Große Hokamp | Schülersprecherin | 01.10.2019 | bis 01.10.2019 |
Thomas Große Stetzkamp | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Felix Gutsche | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Michel Günther | Schülersprecher Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 31.07.2015 | bis 31.07.2015 |
Roswitha Göttker | SPD | | |
Lennox Haarlammert | Schülersprecher JAS | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Michael Haase | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Tobias Hagemeyer | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Pia Harmann | Schülersprecher JAS | | |
André Haverkamp | FDP | 27.08.2012 | bis 27.08.2012 |
Annette Hengst | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Magdalene Hengst | Schülersprecherin des Collegium Johanneum | 01.08.2012 | bis 01.08.2012 |
Hubertus Hermanns | CDU | 21.05.2021 | bis 21.05.2021 |
Elke Hohage | Konrektorin Franz-von-Assisi-Schule | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Sebastian Hollmann | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Heinz Hugo Horstmann | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Ulrich Höggemann | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Finn Hörnschemeyer | Schülersprecher | 01.10.2019 | bis 01.10.2019 |
Max Intfeld | Schülersprecher Loburg | | |
Gabriele Jungblut | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Karin Kirchner | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Melissa Korte | Schülersprecher Gymnasium Johanneum | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Anne Korthorst | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Claudia Krieger | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Angelina Krokowski | FDP | 29.03.2012 | bis 29.03.2012 |
Gordej Kudratov | Schülersprecher der Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Valentina Kudratov | Schülersprecherin Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Dr. Michael König | Fachbereichsleiter / allg. Vertreter | | |
Florian König | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Martina Lamour | Schulleiterin Franz-von-Assisi-Schule | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Dennis Laumann | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Georg Laumann | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Chantal Legel | stellvertr. Schülersprecherin Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 31.07.2016 | bis 31.07.2016 |
Dr. Susanne Lehnert | CDU | 25.05.2021 | bis 25.05.2021 |
Kai Leifker | Schülersprecher Collegium Johanneum | 01.08.2016 | bis 01.08.2016 |
Maik Leinkenjost | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Martin Licher | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Jaqueline Loddenkötter | Stellv. Schülersprecherin Kinder- und Jugenwerk Ostbevern | 01.07.2020 | bis 01.07.2020 |
Willy Ludwig | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Ulrich Lunkebein | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Simone Lutz | SPD | 01.05.2020 | bis 01.05.2020 |
Karin Läkamp | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Manfred Läkamp | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
August Löckener | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Thomas Manthey | SPD | 21.12.2021 | bis 21.12.2021 |
Emma Meckmann | Schülersprecherin JAS | 31.07.2021 | bis 31.07.2021 |
Sebastian Meyberg | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Marion Meyer-Dietrich | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Michael Mombauer | Kath. Kirchengemeinde St. Ambrosius | 01.05.2019 | bis 01.05.2019 |
Elmar Möllenbeck | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Jochem Neumann | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Claudia Niedermeier | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Max Niehoff | CDU | 14.02.2023 | bis 14.02.2023 |
Luzi Niemerg | Schülersprecher Loburg | | |
Sarah Nienhaus | Konrektorin Ambrosius-Schule | 01.02.2024 | bis 01.02.2024 |
Christoph Nowag | FDP | | |
Pia Osterhaus | Schülersprecher JAS (Vertreterin) | 05.09.2023 | bis 05.09.2023 |
Karin Pelz | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Ina Peters | Vertreterin des Jugendwerkes Ostbevern e. V. | 31.08.2012 | bis 31.08.2012 |
Paloma Pia Pimentel Bialas | Schülersprecherin JAS | 31.07.2020 | bis 31.07.2020 |
Karl Piochowiak | Bürgermeister | | |
Maximilian Plaß | Vertreter Jugendwerk | 31.07.2015 | bis 31.07.2015 |
Jannik Reinker | CDU | 17.08.2021 | bis 17.08.2021 |
Gisela Reinsch | Franz-von-Assisi-Schule | 01.08.2015 | bis 01.08.2015 |
Andreas Rose | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Marie Rosskopp | Schülersprecherin Collegium Johanneum | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Andrea Rotthove | CDU | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Jürgen Rotthowe | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Hermann Rottmann | Schulleiter Ambrosius-Schule | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Martin Rottwinkel | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 22.02.2022 | bis 22.02.2022 |
Detlev Saat | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 01.08.2012 | bis 01.08.2012 |
Abed Al Hakim Saed | Ansprechpartner f. ausländische Einw. (Stellvertreter) | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Lena Salimi-Teherani | Schülersprecherin Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 31.07.2015 | bis 31.07.2015 |
Sebastian Sandmann | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Oliver Schapmann | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Patricia Scheele | Schülersprecherin | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Andreas Schepers | CDU | 30.10.2020 | bis 30.10.2020 |
Agnes Schmack | FDP | 23.06.2022 | bis 23.06.2022 |
Jürgen Schneider | SPD | 13.02.2023 | bis 13.02.2023 |
Celine Schwarz | Schülersprecherin JAS | 31.07.2022 | bis 31.07.2022 |
Marina Schwegmann | Stellv. Schülersprecherin des Collegium Johanneum | 01.08.2012 | bis 01.08.2012 |
Christian Siemann | FDP | | |
Dr. Sascha Sohn | CDU | 13.09.2018 | bis 13.09.2018 |
Nalan Solak | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Sacha Sommershof | Evang. Kirche | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Roukaz Soufiah | FDP | 09.03.2022 | bis 09.03.2022 |
Heinz Spiekermann-Coppenrath | Ansprechpartner f. behinderte Einw. | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Simon Stadtmann | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Susanne Steinkat | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Conny Stolz | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Annette Stork | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Werner Stratmann | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Ekkehard Strels | Stellvertr. Schulleiter Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 01.07.2017 | bis 01.07.2017 |
Oliver Struffert | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Linus Stumps | Schülersprecher Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 31.07.2016 | bis 31.07.2016 |
Uwe Stöcker | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 01.05.2019 | bis 01.05.2019 |
Enes Tazegül | Schülersprecher JAS | 31.07.2020 | bis 31.07.2020 |
Hildegard Termühlen | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Ben van IJzerlooij | Schülersprecher Collegium Johanneum | 10.02.2020 | bis 10.02.2020 |
Georg Verenkotte | FDP | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Alexandra Visse | Schülersprecherin Josef-Annegarn-Schule | 25.11.2013 | bis 25.11.2013 |
Philipp von Beverfoerde-Werries | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Wolfgang Weglage | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Katharina Weixler | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Nadine Wessel | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 22.02.2022 | bis 22.02.2022 |
Bernd Westbrink | Schülersprecher Loburg | 11.09.2023 | bis 11.09.2023 |
Ansgar Westmark | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Alfred Wichmann-Bischof | Leiter Bauhof | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Sandra Wiegert | CDU | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Andrea Winter | Schulleiterin Ambrosius-Schule | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Norbert Winter | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dr. Mike Wördemann | Bündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | 14.02.2023 | bis 14.02.2023 |
Simone Zilinski | Ansprechpartnerin f. behinderte Einwohner/innen (Vertreterin) | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |
Michael Zimmermann | Vertreter des Jugendwerkes Ostbevern e. V. | 29.01.2014 | bis 29.01.2014 |
Heinz-Josef Zumhasch | SPD | 31.10.2025 | bis 31.10.2025 |